SV Titania Kruge e.V.
Stolz & Treu

Saison 2016/17 - 2. Kreisklasse Barnim

 

Platz


Mannschaft


Spiele


GD


Gesamt


Max.


Punkte


1.

SV Melchow/Grüntal

20

708,65

14173

850

34:6

2.

BC Tempelfelde

20

664,05

13281

752

32:8

3.

BSV Blumberg IV

20

702,70

14054

777

26:14

4.

SV Titania Kruge

20

657,30

13146

760

23:17

5.

FSV Fortuna Britz VI

20

632,00

12640

748

22:18

6.

SV Grün-Weiß Bernau IV

20

574,70

11494

727

22:18

7.

SSC Eberswalde III

20

646,55

12931

737

21:19

8.

SV Hohenfinow III

20

631,20

12624

718

14:26

9.

SV Tornow II

20

624,20

12484

739

14:26

10.

OSV Eberswalde II

20

601,50

12030

721

12:28

11.

OSV Eberswalde III

20

454,80

9096

532

0:40

 

 



 

 

Saison 2015/16 - 2. Kreisklasse Barnim



Platz


Mannschaft


Spiele


GD


Gesamt


Max


Punkte



1.


SV Lichterfelde III


20


745.35


14907


872


34:6



2.


Falkenberger SV III


20


700,75


14015


823


32:8



3.


BSV Blumberg IV


20


687,95


13759


791


26:14



4.


BC Tempelfelde


20


663,30


13266


720


24:16



5.


SV Tornow II


20


647,05


12941


735


20:20



6.


SV Melchow/Grüntal


20


610,20


12204


701


20:20



7.


SSC Eberswalde III


20


631,45


12629


726


18:22



8.


SV Titania Kruge


20


629,65


12593


714


16:24



9.


SV Grün-Weiß Bernau IV


20


567,00


11340


677


12:28



10.


SV Hohenfinow III


20


604,25


12085


715


10:30



11.


OSV Eberswalde II


20


514,60


10292


591


8:32








Saison 2014/15 - 2. Kreisklasse Barnim



Platz


Mannschaft


Spiele


GD


Gesamt


Max


Punkte



1.


Falkenberger SV III


18


731,72


13171


898


32:4



2.


BC Tempelfelde


18


650,94


11717


721


25:11



3.


BSV Blumberg IV


18


716,61


12899


784


24:12



4.


SSC Eberswalde III


18


707,06


12727


778


23:13



5.


SV Titania Kruge


18


629,33


11328


751


18:18



6.


FSV Fortuna Britz VII


18


544,67


9804


701


14:22



7.


SV Hohenfinow III


18


566,00


10188


725


12:24



8.


OSV Eberswalde II


18


520,78


9374


670


12:24



9.


SV Melchow/Grüntal


18


601,56


10828


688


10:26



10.


SV Grün-Weiß Bernau IV


18


595,72


10723


720


10:26