SV Titania Kruge e.V.
Stolz & Treu


Saison 2016/17 - 1. Kreisklasse Ost Staffel B Fussballkreis Oberhavel/Barnim

 


Platz


Mannschaft


Spiele


Torverhältnis


Punkte



1.


FSV Lok Eberswalde II


18


148:9


54



2.


TSG Einheit Bernau


18


150:36


41



3.


FSV Fortuna Britz


18


82:37


36



4.


SG Einheit Zepernick II


18


76:42


35



5.


SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf


18


66:64


25



6.


SG Union Klosterfelde II


18


47:65


24



7.


BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow III


18


51:74


18



8.


SV Freya Marienwerder


18


49:98


13



9.


Eberswalder SC


18


46:145


13



10.


1. FC Finowfurt II


18


9:154


2


 






Saison 2015/16 - 1. Kreisklasse Ost Staffel B Fussballkreis Oberhavel/Barnim


    

Platz


Mannschaft


Spiele


Torverhältnis


Punkte



1.


1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II


14


119:14


40



2.


1. FC Finowfurt


14


92:12


37



3.


FSV Fortuna Britz


14


30:43


19



4.


TSG Einheit Bernau II


14


35:60


15



5.


BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow III


14


42:73


15



6.


FSV Lok Eberswalde III


14


33:52


15



7.


SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf


14


39:83


12



8.


SV Freya Marienwerder


14


35:88


11






 

 

Saison 2008/09 - Kreisliga Ost Fussballkreis Märkisch-Oderland

 


Platz


Mannschaft


Spiele


Torverhältnis


Punkte



1.


SG Müncheberg


16


186:2


48



2.


FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen


16


130:16


42



3.


FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf


16


58:36


36



4.


SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf


16


46:60


26



5.


SpG Zeschdorf/Lebus/Reitwein/Podelzig


16


30:76


16



6.


SV Grün-Weiß Letschin


16


18:78


14



7.


SV Bliesdorf


16


30:122


12



8.


SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde


16


34:104


10



9.


SpG Gorgast/Manschnow/Golzow


16


24:62


6


 

 





Saison 2007/08 - 1. Kreisklasse Fussballkreis Märkisch-Oderland



Platz


Mannschaft


Spiele


Torverhältnis


Punkte



1.


SV Grün-Weiß Letschin


16


155:9


48



2.


SpG Buckow/Waldsieversdorf/Reichenberg


16


77:34


37



3.


SpG Gartenstadt/Klosterdorf


16


52:46


26



4.


SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde


16


48:44


25



5.


SpG Gorgast/Manschnow/Golzow


16


54:57


22



6.


TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf II


16


37:77


19



7.


FC Strausberg III


16


43:66


12



8.


SV Bliesdorf


16


37:112


12



9.


SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf


16


48:106


10