SV Titania Kruge e.V.
Stolz & Treu

13. Spieltag: SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf - 1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II 0:0


Mannschaft SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf:  Möwisch - Altvater, Colditz, Sellin, Werner, Hollstein, Göttel - Moewes, Rehfeldt, Rembowski


Tore:  /



 



 

 

12. Spieltag: FSV Fortuna Britz II - SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf 1:2 (1:1)

 

Mannschaft SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf:  Möwisch - Altvater, Colditz, Sellin, Rehfeldt, Hollstein, Göttel - Rembowski


Tore:  1:0 Krys (3. Min.), 1:1 Hollstein (18. Min.), 1:2 Altvater (36. Min.)


 

 


 


 

11. Spieltag: SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf - SpG Finow/Lichterfelde 6:1 (2:0)


Mannschaft SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf:  Möwisch - Altvater, Rehfeldt, Sellin, Werner, Hollstein, Göttel - Moewes, Rembowski


Tore:  1:0 Werner (3. Min.), 2:0 Werner (13. Min.), 3:0 Altvater (27. Min.), 4:0 Altvater (30. Min.), 5:0 Sellin (33. Min.), 6:0 Werner (34. Min.), 6:1 Mündlein (35. Min.)



 

  



 

 

10. Spieltag: SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf - Eberswalder SC II 2:4 (1:1)

 

Mannschaft SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf:  Möwisch - Altvater, Colditz, Sellin, Werner, Hollstein, Göttel - Moewes, Rehfeldt, Rembowski

 

Tore:  1:0 Werner (3. Min.), 1:1 Müller (16. Min.), 1:2 Müller (28. Min.), 2:2 Werner (32. Min.), 2:3 Uhlemann (38. Min.), 2:4 Müller (39. Min.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

9. Spieltag: SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf - FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal 3:5 (2:3)


Mannschaft SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf:  Möwisch - Altvater, Rehfeldt, Sellin, Werner, Hollstein, Göttel - Moewes, Rembowski


Tore:  1:0 Altvater (3. Min.), 1:1 Maroch (9. Min.), 1:2 Sommerfeld (13. Min.), 2:2 Werner (14. Min.), 2:3 Buse (20. Min.), 2:4 Buse (22. Min.), 2:5 Maroch (25. Min.), 3:5 Altvater (30. Min.)





 

 

 

 

8. Spieltag: SV Freya Marienwerder - SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf 2:4 (2:1)


Mannschaft SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf:  Möwisch - Altvater, Colditz, Sellin, Werner, Hollstein, Göttel - Moewes, Rehfeldt, Rembowski


Tore:  1:0 Tegge (12. Min.), 2:0 Fuhl (17. Min.), 2:1 Altvater (18. Min.), 2:2 Werner (22. Min.), 2:3 Werner (26. Min.), 2:4 Werner (39. Min.)



 

  



 

 

7. Spieltag: 1. FC Finowfurt - SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf 3:0 (1:0)


Mannschaft SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf:  Möwisch - Altvater, Colditz, Sellin, Werner, Hollstein, Göttel - Moewes, Rehfeldt, Rembowski


Tore:  1:0 Ellinger (10. Min.), 2:0 Spann (34. Min.), 3:0 Köhn (40. Min.)



  


 

 

6. Spieltag: SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf - FV Preußen Eberswalde II 1:2 (0:1)


Mannschaft SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf:  Möwisch - Altvater, Colditz, Sellin, Werner, Hollstein, Göttel - Moewes, Rembowski


Tore:  0:1 Leuteritz (20. Min.), 1:1 Altvater (22. Min.), 1:2 Schröder (33. Min.)

 




 

 

5. Spieltag: 1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II - SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf 2:1 (0:0)


Mannschaft SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf:  Möwisch - Altvater, Colditz, Sellin, Werner, Hollstein, Göttel - Moewes, Rembowski


Tore:  0:1 Werner (24. Min.), 1:1 Rath (33. Min.), 2:1 Haendler (36. Min.)



 



  

4. Spieltag: SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf - FSV Fortuna Britz II 4:0 (2:0)


Mannschaft SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf:  Möwisch - Altvater, Colditz, Sellin, Werner, Hollstein, Göttel - Moewes, Rehfeldt, Rembowski


Tore:  1:0 Altvater (6. Min.), 2:0 Werner (12. Min.), 3:0 Werner (26. Min.), 4:0 Werner (30. Min.)



 



 

3. Spieltag: SpG Finow/Lichterfelde - SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf 2:0 (1:0)

 

 

Mannschaft SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf:  Möwisch - Altvater, Colditz, Sellin, Werner, Hollstein, Göttel - Moewes, Rehfeldt


Tore:  1:0 Mündlein (17. Min.), 2:0 Mündlein (30. Min.)

 



 


 


 

1. Spieltag: Eberswalder SC II - SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf 3:6 (2:2)

 

Mannschaft SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf:  Möwisch - Altvater, Colditz, Sellin, Werner, Hollstein, Göttel - Ehlert, Moewes, Rehfeldt, Rembowski


Tore:  0:1 Altvater (2. Min.), 1:1 Berndt (10. Min.), 2:1 Köhler (12. Min.), 2:2 Werner (17. Min.), 3:2 Köhler (25. Min.), 3:3 Göttel (27. Min.), 3:4 Werner (35. Min.), 3:5 Altvater (39. Min.), 3:6 Werner (40. Min.)